Sunday, April 10, 2011

TAMANNA BHATIA SIZZLING PHOTOS






TAMANNA BHATIA BIOGRAPHY :
Birth Name: Tamana Bhatia
Nickname:Taman
Date of Birth: 21 December 1989,
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Tamanna Bhatia was in adolescents and movies at the same time and has done some successful work in Tamil and Telugu movies.
Tamanna Bhatia  born on 21 December 1989 in Mumbai, India to Santhosh Bhatia and Rajni Bhatia. She has a  brother called  Anand Bhatt. She is a student at National College, Mumbai.She began acting at age 13, now a freshstudent at National College in Bandra,. This can speak Hindi, Telugu, Tamil and English. Tamanna has done many advertisements in Tamil for big companies such as Shakti Masala, Saravana Stores, RMKV and have some music albums before she entered the film industry. This commercial stars in the sun Direct.She changed his name recently Tamannaah Bhatia (oldnameTamannaBhatia).
She began her film career in Hindi  film in called Chand Roshan Chehra (2005)Sat at the age of 13 years and made her debuted Tamil film Kedi (2006), which did not good  at the box office.
The former model has also signed for her debut in Telugu called Sri in which she played the female lead opposite actor Manoj Kumar. And that is a rising heroine in both Tollywood and Kollywood industries.
Movie "Kalloori" (2007) had an average box office and won a nomination for Filmfare Best Tamil Actress Award .. It was by the public for the simplistic yet realistic portrayal of role. Her role in the movie "Happy Days" in Telugu brought huge success in Tollywood has estimated. Her performance in the role of Madhu in happy days brought criticism. Konchem Ishtam Konchem Kashtam (2009) was a story about a couple trying to bring together parents. Shewas also acted with  (Surya in Ayan 2009), and that became a hit as well. Her more films  released in 2009 with Kandein Kadhalai and Paiyya .
Tags:
Tamanna Photos, Tamanna Images, Tamannaphoto Gallery,Tamanna Hot Gallery, Tamanna Hot photos, Tamanna Hot pics, Tamanna Hot stills, Tamanna recent Hot photos, Tamanna Hot images, Tamanna Hot bikini photos, Tamanna Hot romantic photos, TamannaHot Hot photos, Tamanna Hot sizzling photos, Tamanna Hot rocking photos, Tamanna Hot spicy images, Tamanna Hot latest photos, Tamanna very Hot image, Tamanna  Crazy Hot Photos.

2 comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...